Springe zum Inhalt

1.11.75 – Seniorinnen III

Finale
Platz Name, Vorname 1. Phase 2. Phase - Elimination Σ PDF
1 KOB, Christina
BY - Itzgrund Großheirath
532 1065 1278
106
107
1495
109
108
1697
108
94
1909
107
105
2120
105
106
2329
104
105
2538
107
102
2538Schussbild
2 MANDLER, Waltraud
SA - SV Hub. St. Nikolaus
531 1062 1275
108
105
1489
108
106
1696
107
100
1906
104
106
2118
109
103
2328
101
109
2531
101
102
2531Schussbild
3 RAUCH, Angela
HS - SV Sulzbach-Taunus
531 1059 1273
109
105
1484
107
104
1694
105
105
1902
102
106
2117
107
108
2323
105
101
2323Schussbild
4 DOHMEYER, Rose-Marie
NS - VfF Hannover v. 1862
528 1050 1261
106
105
1473
104
108
1681
106
102
1893
106
106
2111
109
109
2111Schussbild
5 TEUTEBERG, Ingeborg
NS - SV Dransfeld v. 1952
515 1041 1252
107
104
1463
107
104
1675
105
107
1886
108
103
1886Schussbild
6 WINNERSBACH, Rosi
WF - SpSch Hünsborn
524 1043 1254
107
104
1466
108
104
1670
100
104
1670Schussbild
7 HOFFMANN, Christa
NS - Braunschweiger SGes 1545
512 1025 1225
101
99
1430
103
102
1430Schussbild
8 ÜBEL, Marianne
HS - Homburger SG
507 1026 1223
101
96
1223Schussbild
Rangliste
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Serien Σ PDF
1 RAUCH, Angela HS - SV Sulzbach-Taunus 1061 1070 1050 3181Schussbild
2 DOHMEYER, Rose-Marie NS - VfF Hannover v. 1862 1060 1059 1046 3165Schussbild
3 WINNERSBACH, Rosi WF - SpSch Hünsborn 1048 1059 1052 3159Schussbild
4 TEUTEBERG, Ingeborg NS - SV Dransfeld v. 1952 1052 1063 1044 3159Schussbild
5 MANDLER, Waltraud SA - SV Hub. St. Nikolaus 1052 1048 1053 3153Schussbild
6 KOB, Christina BY - Itzgrund Großheirath 1047 1054 1052 3153Schussbild
7 ÜBEL, Marianne HS - Homburger SG 1045 1053 1054 3152Schussbild
8 HOFFMANN, Christa NS - Braunschweiger SGes 1545 1043 1048 1060 3151Schussbild
9 GRAF, Brigitte BD - SV Ettlingen 1037 1059 1052 3148Schussbild
10 LEISMANN, Karin NS - SV Etelsen 1049 1057 1038 3144Schussbild
11 GROSSMANN-MAST, Gisela WT - SV Althengstett 1045 1046 1052 3143Schussbild
12 BARTH, Angelika HH - SV Moisburg 1861 1045 1048 1047 3140Schussbild
13 KAPPES, Ingrid HS - SV Sulzbach-Taunus 1055 1034 1049 3138Schussbild
14 LÖW, Hildegard HS - SV Sulzbach-Taunus 1044 1050 1044 3138Schussbild
15 BERNDT, Josefine BY - SG Huglfing 1040 1051 1045 3136Schussbild
16 RAU, Rosmarie BY - SG Hubertus Bachhagel 1042 1052 1042 3136Schussbild
17 RESCHKE, Monika NS - Braunschweiger SGes 1545 1038 1048 1049 3135Schussbild
18 RAMKE, Christa NW - Moorriemer SV 1910 1039 1043 1052 3134Schussbild
19 ZITTERBART, Inge HS - SV Biskirchen 1051 1038 1045 3134Schussbild
20 STERZER, Christa RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied 1035 1040 1058 3133Schussbild
21 KUMMLE, Doris SB - SSG Wehr 1046 1039 1048 3133Schussbild
22 JUNG, Ines BY - Kgl. priv. SG Oberreute 1042 1040 1047 3129Schussbild
23 ECKARDT, Karin BY - SG Tell Neubau 1033 1043 1052 3128Schussbild
24 BESSEL, Astrid NS - SGes Klein Hehlen v. 1880 1048 1035 1045 3128Schussbild
25 NEHTER, Angelika HH - SV Moisburg 1861 1045 1052 1031 3128Schussbild
26 MEYLE, Helga Angelika WT - SGi Rottweil 1050 1021 1055 3126Schussbild
27 ENGEL, Elka HH - SV Hamwarde u. Umg. 1952 1047 1028 1051 3126Schussbild
28 BRÜCKELMANN, Brigitte RH - SV Freischütz Langenberg 1050 1030 1046 3126Schussbild
29 GÜLCK, Christel ND - SV 64 Großenbrode 1044 1038 1044 3126Schussbild
30 GELBRICH, Inge BY - Leistungsgemeinschaft Gau Nord-Ost 1047 1039 1039 3125Schussbild
31 THIELEN, Rita WF - SC Bodelschwingh 1038 1029 1057 3124Schussbild
32 BOCK, Margret NS - SGes Höver v. 1912 1038 1036 1050 3124Schussbild
33 KOSERSKI, Angelika BR - SpSch Glienicke 1032 1050 1039 3121Schussbild
34 MUSCH, Ingrid WT - SV Truchtelfingen 1033 1045 1042 3120Schussbild
35 SCHMIDT, Beate NS - SGi Gr. Oesingen v. 1653 1025 1056 1039 3120Schussbild
36 SCHMALHORST, Marlene WF - SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe 1049 1043 1028 3120Schussbild
37 SIEGWARDT, Hedwig BY - SV Hubertus Gaimersheim 1055 1028 1036 3119Schussbild
38 NIDRICH, Brigitte NS - SV Mühlentor 1046 1034 1038 3118Schussbild
39 SCHMITZ, Rita RH - SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 1039 1045 1034 3118Schussbild
40 SLEIFIR, Ingrid SB - SV Ettenheim 1040 1030 1047 3117Schussbild
41 BOCHERS, Gabriele NS - SV Groß- u. Kleinkalibersch. 1044 1042 1031 3117Schussbild
42 LANGE, Else NW - SSGes Osnabrück Land-West 1036 1041 1039 3116Schussbild
43 TOCHTROP, Dagmar WF - SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch 1046 1045 1025 3116Schussbild
44 FURTWÄNGLER, Margot SB - SV Ettenheim 1033 1028 1054 3115Schussbild
45 SONDERHOFF, Christel NS - SV Danndorf v. 1848 1025 1048 1040 3113Schussbild
46 STANISLAWSKI, Gertraud NS - SV Eversen v. 1745 1027 1048 1038 3113Schussbild
47 GUHL, Elke NS - SGes Isernhagen HB v. 1955 1020 1041 1051 3112Schussbild
48 HAUFE, Hannelore WT - Sportschützenabt. TSV Ötlingen 1027 1043 1038 3108Schussbild
49 FARRELL, Gabriele NS - SV Afferde v. 1887 1041 1039 1028 3108Schussbild
50 WEBER, Elisabeth NS - SV Afferde v. 1887 1037 1041 1029 3107Schussbild
51 OSMERS, Helga NS - SV Langwedel 1036 1033 1036 3105Schussbild
52 SCHMIDT, Lieselotte RH - SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 1023 1032 1049 3104Schussbild
53 FALCK, Beate WF - SchtzBataillon-SSG Löhne 1040 1022 1042 3104Schussbild
54 RÖẞMANN, Friedel ND - Ahrensburger Schützengilde 1052 1015 1037 3104Schussbild
55 SCHWARZENBACH, Ingeborg BY - Jägermeister Osterreinen 1033 1030 1040 3103Schussbild
56 DUY, Rosemarie BY - Verein f. Leibesüb. u. KK-Sport Veitsbronn 1019 1028 1055 3102Schussbild
57 WEIẞ, Annemarie BY - SV Fröhliche Bergler Greising 1039 1032 1031 3102Schussbild
58 HAGEN, Inge BY - SG Tell Neubau 1018 1033 1048 3099Schussbild
59 REHFELD, Agnes RH - St. Hub. SBr Bad Godesberg 1850 1043 1027 1029 3099Schussbild
60 GRATWOHL, Ursula HS - SV Diana Wehrheim 1046 1035 1018 3099Schussbild
61 BERNING, Helga WF - SSF Greven 1036 1020 1042 3098Schussbild
62 FEHRENSCHILD, Nina NS - SGes Zellerfeld v. 1539 1018 1038 1041 3097Schussbild
63 STOFFREGEN, Karola SB - SKV Steinmauern 1029 1045 1022 3096Schussbild
64 FROMMKNECHT, Annemarie BY - SV Weitnau-Gerholz 1033 1033 1029 3095Schussbild
65 BERGUNDE, Sigrid PF - SV Bechtolsheim 1011 1033 1050 3094Schussbild
65 PFLEGER, Brigitte BY - SV Ettlingen 1014 1022 1027 3132Schussbild
66 ROGGENBUCK, Jutta NS - SV Ahlum 1045 1011 1034 3090Schussbild
67 KONHEUSLER, Rosi WF - SpSch St. Hubertus Brilon 1032 1027 1030 3089Schussbild
68 BEHNE, Karin NS - Braunschweiger SGes 1545 1021 1029 1037 3087Schussbild
69 HIEMER, Hildegard BY - SV Eintracht Hoyren 1000 1034 1046 3080Schussbild
70 MINGERS, Resi RH - SpSch Merkstein 1960 1035 1013 1032 3080Schussbild
71 STREBE, Dagmar NS - SGes Vienenburg v. 1896 1026 1023 1030 3079Schussbild
72 VOSS, Verena NW - SV Völlenerfehn 1951 1041 1019 1017 3077Schussbild
73 FLORIN, Rosemarie ND - SGem Norderstedt 1027 1019 1030 3076Schussbild
74 LANDAU, Ilse ND - Schützenverein Revensdorf 1025 1021 1028 3074Schussbild
75 PAULISCH, Heidelore WF - Schießgruppe Overberge 1960 SG Overberge e. v. 1002 1024 1047 3073Schussbild
76 DEUTSCHER, Christa BD - SV Ettlingen 1030 1019 1024 3073Schussbild
77 DANIELSEN, Klaudia RH - SV Hückeswagen 1636 1014 1007 1050 3071Schussbild
78 WEGENER, Vera ND - SpFreizeitC Ottendorf 1032 1026 1013 3071Schussbild
79 MENKENS, Heidrun NW - SV Delmenhorst 1847 1027 1034 1010 3071Schussbild
80 KALKENINGS, Magaret-Eva ND - Schwartauer Schützengilde 1033 1029 1009 3071Schussbild
81 GRUNENBERG, Gisela WF - SV ST Hub. Sodingen Börnig 1023 1022 1022 3067Schussbild
82 GERLOFF, Margrit NS - SV Großmoor v. 1952 1044 1014 1006 3064Schussbild
83 MEYER, Heike WF - SpSch d. Lüdenscheider SGes 1040 1030 992 3062Schussbild
84 FRIEDRICH, Wilma NS - SV Uphusen u. Umg. 1035 1036 991 3062Schussbild
85 BARTHELMES, Elisabeth BY - SC Diana Bamberg 1035 1022 1004 3061Schussbild
86 BLEECK, Christa NW - Schießsportgruppe Klint 1969 1004 1036 1018 3058Schussbild
87 STOFFER, Riitta WF - SpSch Rhynern 1028 1034 995 3057Schussbild
88 KNAPPIK, Christa NS - Braunschweiger SGes 1545 1020 1009 1027 3056Schussbild
89 JUST, Gertrud NW - SSGem Syke u. Umg 1017 1021 1018 3056Schussbild
90 MOJE, Karin HH - Eißendorfer SV 1878 1027 1017 1012 3056Schussbild
91 HEITMANN, Helga NS - SV Etelsen 1031 1031 994 3056Schussbild
92 GLÜCKERT, Maria-Luise PF - SG zu Mainz 1862 1023 1019 1011 3053Schussbild
93 KERSTEIN, Barbara NW - SV Reitland 1954 1017 1016 1018 3051Schussbild
94 OLDENBURGER, Ellen NS - SV Wietze-Steinförde 1025 1010 1016 3051Schussbild
95 SCHUMANN, Brigitte RH - St. Seb. SV Düsseldorf-Wersten 1925 1017 1023 1011 3051Schussbild
96 HOPF, Elke BY - SSV Weilheim 1020 992 1035 3047Schussbild
97 ALFERMANN, Elisabeth WF - SpSch Sythen 1017 1006 1022 3045Schussbild
98 WILLMS, Heidi NW - SSGes Osnabrück Land-West 1035 989 1021 3045Schussbild
99 DEITERS, Monika NS - SC Brunkensen v. 1951 1020 1014 1011 3045Schussbild
100 HUMMEL, Edith NS - SGi Gr. Oesingen v. 1653 1023 1011 1011 3045Schussbild
101 HEUER, Anke NS - SV Ronnenberg 989 1030 1024 3043Schussbild
102 CORDING, Edith NW - SV Brettorf 1924 1015 1030 996 3041Schussbild
103 ALBRECHT, Erika NW - SV Brettorf 1924 1043 979 1014 3036Schussbild
104 NEDDERMEIER, Hannelore NS - SV Salzgitter-Beddingen 999 1025 1011 3035Schussbild
105 STRAUẞ, Helene BY - Wörnitzsch. Wechingen 1007 997 1026 3030Schussbild
106 WAHLE, Traute BD - SSV Dielheim 996 1003 1030 3029Schussbild
107 FISCHER, Christa WF - SV Weidenau 1008 1018 999 3025Schussbild
108 SCHÜNEMANN, Hannelore BR - SV Rüdnitz 1024 1015 985 3024Schussbild
109 SCHNEIDER, Christel WF - Vorhaller SV 1009 1022 986 3017Schussbild
110 KOLLENBERG, Eveline Ruth ND - SV 64 Großenbrode 1001 999 995 2995Schussbild
111 MEYER, Rita NS - SchBr Hornburg v. 1437 857 1039 1022 2918Schussbild