Springe zum Inhalt

1.11.70 – Senioren I

Finale
Platz Name, Vorname 1. Phase 2. Phase - Elimination Σ PDF
1 KUBLIK, Peter
RH - Hub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955
521 1038 1252
106
108
1463
105
106
1680
109
108
1888
105
103
2098
106
104
2299
97
104
2506
104
103
2506Schussbild
2 HEBERT, Thomas
RH - Siegburger SV St. Hub. 08
512 1041 1252
106
105
1465
106
107
1678
105
108
1885
106
101
2091
104
102
2297
105
101
2503
105
101
2503Schussbild
3 SEIFERT, Harald
WF - BSV Holzwickede
525 1044 1253
101
108
1466
108
105
1682
109
107
1887
105
100
2091
101
103
2293
100
102
2293Schussbild
4 HANISCH, Wilfried
BY - Eintracht Eggolsheim
526 1042 1249
105
102
1462
107
106
1666
101
103
1878
106
106
2089
105
106
2089Schussbild
5 MEESE, Matthias
RH - BSV Essen Frintrop 1864
524 1046 1250
107
97
1457
104
103
1663
102
104
1866
103
100
1866Schussbild
6 HELLWICH, Andreas
WF - SSG St.-Sebastian 1842 Sümmern
530 1047 1250
104
99
1455
102
103
1661
99
107
1661Schussbild
7 HINS, Hermann
BY - Bürgerl. SG Offingen
525 1031 1241
102
108
1448
106
101
1448Schussbild
8 KRÜGER, Karl-Heinz
BR - SpV Glienicke, Abt. Sportschießen
514 1027 1240
105
108
1240Schussbild
Rangliste
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Serien Σ PDF
1 HANISCH, Wilfried BY - Eintracht Eggolsheim 1066 1056 1066 3188Schussbild
2 HINS, Hermann BY - Bürgerl. SG Offingen 1062 1054 1053 3169Schussbild
3 HELLWICH, Andreas WF - SSG St.-Sebastian 1842 Sümmern 1056 1057 1055 3168Schussbild
4 SEIFERT, Harald WF - BSV Holzwickede 1059 1045 1059 3163Schussbild
5 KUBLIK, Peter RH - Hub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 1047 1057 1058 3162Schussbild
6 MEESE, Matthias RH - BSV Essen Frintrop 1864 1058 1048 1052 3158Schussbild
7 HEBERT, Thomas RH - Siegburger SV St. Hub. 08 1061 1058 1039 3158Schussbild
8 KRÜGER, Karl-Heinz BR - SpV Glienicke, Abt. Sportschießen 1045 1049 1060 3154Schussbild
9 LITTIG, Jürgen PF - SG Landstuhl 1058 1047 1049 3154Schussbild
10 PAETSCH, Manfred RH - Höhscheider SV 1882 1049 1053 1050 3152Schussbild
11 HOLM, Justus WF - SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch 1043 1041 1065 3149Schussbild
12 HÜSGEN, Christian RH - St. Johannes SBr Ahrem 1925 1047 1047 1055 3149Schussbild
13 WIECZOREK, Johannes WF - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 1048 1051 1050 3149Schussbild
14 HAGIN, Michael SB - SV Egringen 1056 1048 1045 3149Schussbild
15 NÜSE, Stephan WF - SGem Meschede-Nord 1056 1035 1057 3148Schussbild
16 GREVEN, Roman RH - Sportschützen Niersland 1954 1035 1057 1056 3148Schussbild
17 PIEPER, Thomas RH - SSV 1970 Bad Breisig 1042 1057 1049 3148Schussbild
18 BÄR, Horst RH - PSS Inden/Altdorf 1047 1056 1045 3148Schussbild
19 FORSTER, Andreas PF - SV Studernheim 1036 1063 1048 3147Schussbild
20 GÖCKING, Edwin WF - SFr Emsdetten 1056 1051 1040 3147Schussbild
21 KORNAHRENS, Jörg NW - SV Drangstedt 1875 1051 1048 1047 3146Schussbild
22 ZITO, Michele WF - Sport-Schützen Gemeinschaft Herne 1053 1058 1035 3146Schussbild
23 OLTMANN, Martin NW - Bürgerschützenverein Bösel 1045 1047 1053 3145Schussbild
24 SYGULLA, Siegfried NS - SV Sülfeld 1039 1058 1048 3145Schussbild
25 GENSMANN, Andreas WF - SC Bodelschwingh 1042 1066 1037 3145Schussbild
26 GÜNNER, Andreas WF - SFr Emsdetten 1049 1038 1057 3144Schussbild
27 HEIM, Georg BY - SV Lohr/Main 1045 1060 1039 3144Schussbild
28 KLOSE, Peter NS - SGi Gr. Oesingen v. 1653 1047 1034 1062 3143Schussbild
29 GROẞ, Karl-Heinz BY - Wörnitzsch. Wechingen 1035 1052 1056 3143Schussbild
30 KARG, Hubert BY - SV Hubertus 1956 Untertheres 1049 1044 1050 3143Schussbild
31 ARENZ, Reiner RH - St. Seb. SpSch Rheinbach 1052 1050 1041 3143Schussbild
32 PAUS, Stefan BY - SG Ebenhausen 1048 1034 1060 3142Schussbild
33 PREUẞ, Dirk-Olaf ND - SV Malente 1925 1045 1055 1042 3142Schussbild
34 EIBL, Robert BY - Frohsinn Oberpfaffenhofen 1047 1057 1038 3142Schussbild
35 HONERBACH, Walter RH - St. Seb. SpSch Rheinbach 1049 1043 1049 3141Schussbild
36 HAGEDORN, Jürgen NW - Bürgerschützenverein Bösel 1037 1057 1047 3141Schussbild
37 LEY, Wolfgang RH - Sportschützen Köln-Stammheim 1050 1038 1052 3140Schussbild
38 SCHRADER, Roland WF - Schießsport PBSV 1055 1046 1039 3140Schussbild
39 HUBER, Michael BY - Wolfachtaler-Schützen Sammarei 1048 1032 1059 3139Schussbild
40 SING, Reinhold BY - SG Hubertus Bachhagel 1045 1041 1053 3139Schussbild
41 MODDELMOG, Frank NS - SV Bad Münder v. 1907 1052 1034 1053 3139Schussbild
42 SONNENBERG, Otto RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied 1059 1028 1052 3139Schussbild
43 KÜNKELS, Frank RH - Sportschützen 1973 Effeld 1040 1057 1042 3139Schussbild
44 PREM, Erich BD - SSV Sulzbach 1042 1055 1042 3139Schussbild
45 LAUKMICHEL, Dirk ND - SV Rickert u. Umg. 1029 1047 1062 3138Schussbild
46 SCHEIBEL, Andreas NW - Schießsportgruppe Angelbeck 1044 1041 1053 3138Schussbild
47 RÖHL, Ronald WT - SV Hirschlanden 1048 1041 1049 3138Schussbild
48 LODDE, Heribert RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied 1032 1050 1055 3137Schussbild
49 BÖHLKE, Detlef NS - SGi Gr. Oesingen v. 1653 1044 1041 1052 3137Schussbild
50 REGENER, Axel NW - SV Hahn 1904 1041 1064 1032 3137Schussbild
51 BREMER, Joachim BR - 1. SpSchV Bötzow 1037 1043 1056 3136Schussbild
52 STAHL, Ralf RH - SSG Honnefeld 1043 1054 1039 3136Schussbild
53 GEẞMANN, Heinz RH - BSV Drüpt 1683 1056 1035 1044 3135Schussbild
54 SINNER, Bernd ND - Pinneberger Bürger- u. SV 1873 1045 1048 1042 3135Schussbild
55 KÜHLING, Hubert NW - SV Stoppelmarkt 1955 1045 1060 1030 3135Schussbild
56 JAUMANN, Wilhelm BY - Gemütlichkeit Langenreichen 1039 1044 1051 3134Schussbild
57 SCHÖMER, René RH - SpSch Merkstein 1960 1042 1043 1049 3134Schussbild
58 SCHÄFER, Udo HS - SV Edelweiß Jestädt 1044 1041 1049 3134Schussbild
59 LINK, Ralf WT - SSV Mundelsheim 1032 1054 1048 3134Schussbild
60 BIEGALE, Thomas WF - ABS Blomberg 1039 1051 1044 3134Schussbild
61 SCHWELLE, Peter BY - Kgl. priv. FSG Weilheim 1054 1037 1043 3134Schussbild
62 RESCHELEIT, Jürgen BR - SGi Woltersdorf 1049 1052 1033 3134Schussbild
63 MEYER, Guntbert NS - SV Sarstedt v. 1951 1045 1038 1050 3133Schussbild
64 LÜGGER, Detlef WF - BSV Holzwickede 1042 1036 1054 3132Schussbild
65 MÜLLER, Peter BY - SV Tagolf Thalfingen 1050 1047 1035 3132Schussbild
66 GROMMES, Felix RH - SV Soonwald-Mengerschied 1969 1051 1046 1035 3132Schussbild
67 ALPERS, Detlef NW - SV Altluneberg 1912 1047 1031 1053 3131Schussbild
68 EIBL, Max BY - Goldener Steig Tannöd 1041 1045 1045 3131Schussbild
69 ZIMMERMANN, Norbert RH - Brühler SC 70 1039 1049 1043 3131Schussbild
70 HUDOLIN, Helmut PF - TuS Monzernheim 1040 1042 1048 3130Schussbild
71 SCHMID, Gottfried BY - Tagbergschützen Gundelsdorf 1046 1036 1048 3130Schussbild
72 BRUDER, Ralph SB - KKSV Buchholz 1054 1032 1044 3130Schussbild
73 FLAGGE, Karl Heinz RH - SSGem Emmerich-Rees 1039 1052 1039 3130Schussbild
74 FREIBURG, Martin WF - SSG St.-Sebastian 1842 Sümmern 1046 1043 1040 3129Schussbild
75 STENZEL, Gerd RH - Biathlon SC Adenau 1038 1033 1057 3128Schussbild
76 ELSNER, Oliver RH - BSV Drüpt 1683 1040 1041 1047 3128Schussbild
77 SCHULZ, Dietrich RH - St. Seb. SpSch Rheinbach 1038 1050 1040 3128Schussbild
78 HEINEN, Ernst Peter RH - Biathlon SC Adenau 1051 1039 1038 3128Schussbild
79 GRÖSCHEL, Jürgen BY - SV Wallmersbach 1030 1061 1037 3128Schussbild
80 BRÖNNER, Kurt BY - Bgl. SG 1924 Bergrheinfeld 1045 1037 1045 3127Schussbild
81 FREESE, Carl Heinrich NW - Schießsportgruppe Rechterfeld 1044 1047 1036 3127Schussbild
82 HÜBSCHER, Peter SB - SV Egringen 1052 1016 1058 3126Schussbild
83 SEIDEL, Wolfram NS - SGi Gr. Oesingen v. 1653 1051 1027 1048 3126Schussbild
84 PARZEFALL, Johannes RH - St. Seb. SBr 1683 Buschbell 1033 1050 1043 3126Schussbild
85 SCHRAMM, Andreas ND - SV Klein Wesenberg u. Umg. 191 1046 1043 1037 3126Schussbild
86 HUESMANN, August NW - Schießsportgruppe Angelbeck 1038 1054 1034 3126Schussbild
87 EIFEL, Peter WF - Linden-Dahlhauser SB 1038 1037 1050 3125Schussbild
88 SAUER, Hermann PF - SV Stipshausen 1039 1040 1046 3125Schussbild
89 WALSER, Wolfgang BY - SGes Gronsdorf 1041 1038 1046 3125Schussbild
90 PLATTNER, Jens-Peter NS - SC Rodenberg v. 1919 1051 1028 1046 3125Schussbild
91 CLOPPENBURG, Johannes NW - SV Altenoythe 1034 1047 1044 3125Schussbild
92 WICKORD, Gereon RH - SSV 1970 Bad Breisig 1043 1039 1043 3125Schussbild
93 ZIMMER, Michael HS - SV Diana Ober Roden 1045 1043 1037 3125Schussbild
94 MAIER, Robert BY - SV Wildschütz Deggenau 1048 1043 1034 3125Schussbild
95 SCHAUZ, Simon BY - SSV Güssen Leipheim 1025 1046 1053 3124Schussbild
96 RUCHTI, Rudolf BY - SV Tagolf Thalfingen 1035 1042 1047 3124Schussbild
97 GÖRTZ, Heinz-Hermann RH - BSV Drüpt 1683 1034 1046 1044 3124Schussbild
98 HERDICK, Karl-Josef WF - BSV Brakel 1027 1056 1041 3124Schussbild
99 THEIS, Markus RH - SV Tell Hundsangen 1927 1031 1054 1039 3124Schussbild
100 BROCKMANN, Lutz NS - SGi Gr. Oesingen v. 1653 1051 1039 1034 3124Schussbild
101 HOLTKÖTTER, Hermann WF - SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1038 1054 1032 3124Schussbild
102 BÜCHELIN, Friedrich SB - SV Egringen 1032 1043 1048 3123Schussbild
103 HEIMANN, Jürgen RH - SSGem Emmerich-Rees 1037 1043 1043 3123Schussbild
104 RIESEN, Hermann Josef RH - PSS Inden/Altdorf 1045 1039 1039 3123Schussbild
105 PETERS, Frank RH - SpSch St. Seb. Pier 2000 1054 1031 1038 3123Schussbild
106 SCHULTE, Achim NW - SSGes Osnabrück Land-West 1035 1038 1049 3122Schussbild
107 FRIEDSAM, Josef BY - SV Wildschütz Speltenbach 1038 1039 1045 3122Schussbild
108 BUCKSCH, Manfred NW - Sportschützen Wilhelmshaven 1035 1044 1043 3122Schussbild
109 DUWENTESTER, Ulrich WF - SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch 1039 1041 1042 3122Schussbild
110 BASELT, Martin NS - SGi Einbeck v. 1457 1039 1046 1036 3121Schussbild
111 WERTH, Andreas HH - SV Neugraben u. Umg. 1894 1037 1038 1045 3120Schussbild
112 LAHRING, Heiner NW - SV Edewecht Tell Scheps 1036 1039 1044 3119Schussbild
113 KANZOK, Volker RH - BSV Einigkeit Holthausen 1045 1031 1042 3118Schussbild
114 HEINE, Jörg NS - SGi Gr. Oesingen v. 1653 1049 1032 1037 3118Schussbild
115 MARISCHEN, Georg NW - SSC Visbek 1956 1036 1052 1030 3118Schussbild
116 MÜLLER, Ralf NW - SSGes Burg Wittekind 1037 1058 1023 3118Schussbild
117 FELDMANN, Axel NS - SV Bornum v. 1953 1052 1043 1023 3118Schussbild
118 MEYER, Hubert NW - SSV Dinklage 1042 1032 1043 3117Schussbild
119 MECKEL, Wolfgang BY - SV Neubrunn 1043 1031 1043 3117Schussbild
120 MÖLLER, Dirk ND - SGem Norderstedt 1039 1037 1041 3117Schussbild
121 MAACK, Wolfgang HH - SV Sprötze-Kakenstorf 1921 1032 1046 1039 3117Schussbild
122 STEINER, Siegfried HS - SV Sterbfritz 1036 1030 1050 3116Schussbild
123 SCHEI, Michael BY - SV Rieden 1030 1037 1049 3116Schussbild
124 HANNAPPEL, Klaus HS - SC Diana Niederhadamar 1036 1036 1044 3116Schussbild
125 MARTENS, Werner NW - SV Elm 1925 1053 1016 1046 3115Schussbild
126 LOHMÜLLER, Ferdi RH - St. Seb. SpSch Rheinbach 1030 1040 1045 3115Schussbild
127 SCHULZE, Otmar WF - SFr Emsdetten 1033 1037 1045 3115Schussbild
128 GRÖFF, Dirk RH - Biathlon SC Adenau 1038 1038 1039 3115Schussbild
129 HERPER, Jochem RH - PSS Inden/Altdorf 1028 1045 1041 3114Schussbild
130 FELDMANN, Heinrich NW - SV Sulingen 1848 1039 1042 1033 3114Schussbild
131 JORDAN, Peter SB - SG Neustadt 1041 1040 1033 3114Schussbild
132 ECKSTEIN, Frank NS - Sportverein Brackstedt Schützensp. 1025 1042 1046 3113Schussbild
133 SONNENBERG, Wolfgang HS - SV Heckershausen 1037 1035 1041 3113Schussbild
134 KAST, Volker SB - SV Weisenbach 1020 1041 1051 3112Schussbild
135 ZIMMERMANN, Erich BY - SV Tagolf Thalfingen 1039 1032 1041 3112Schussbild
136 KUHLMANN, Dirk RH - BSV Einigkeit Holthausen 1033 1039 1040 3112Schussbild
137 SCHÖNEBECK, Jürgen RH - St. Hub. SBr Köln-Höhenhaus 1925 1030 1047 1035 3112Schussbild
138 KREBS, Karsten WF - SV Diana Eldagsen 1038 1048 1026 3112Schussbild
139 HÜLKENBERG, Heiner RH - SSGem Emmerich-Rees 1035 1034 1042 3111Schussbild
140 CHRISTIANSEN, Bernd ND - Schützenverein Revensdorf 1023 1047 1041 3111Schussbild
141 KLEIN, Hans-Joachim WF - SC Bodelschwingh 1037 1033 1041 3111Schussbild
142 MODEL, Stefan RH - SGes Hehn 1910 1024 1051 1036 3111Schussbild
143 LÜCKING, Johann NW - SV Gehlenberg 1038 1022 1050 3110Schussbild
144 KUFNER, Andreas WT - Schützenkameradschaft Oberböbingen 1028 1033 1049 3110Schussbild
145 GÖTZ, Johann OP - Neumühle 1925 1043 1029 1038 3110Schussbild
146 SEIBERT, Reimund BY - DIANA Allershausen 1029 1045 1036 3110Schussbild
147 BÖKER, Reiner NS - SV Ilten v. 1906 1045 1035 1030 3110Schussbild
148 HIRSCH, Heinz-Willi WF - SC Bodelschwingh 1039 1018 1052 3109Schussbild
149 DUCKERT, Reinhard NW - SSGes Osnabrück Land-West 1046 1027 1036 3109Schussbild
150 WELBERS, Wilfried RH - SpSch St. Vikt. Xanten 1961 1041 1035 1033 3109Schussbild
151 BURMESTER, Ulrich NW - SV Brietlingen u. Umg. 1963 1045 1032 1032 3109Schussbild
152 VRBLJANIN, Marjan SB - SGi Kuppenheim 1027 1037 1044 3108Schussbild
153 RUNDE, Ulrich NS - Bürgerschützenverein Nienburg 1024 1041 1043 3108Schussbild
154 DHEIN, Rainer RH - Biathlon SC Adenau 1023 1043 1042 3108Schussbild
155 HOCHEDER, Jörg WF - SV Holthausen 1036 1032 1039 3107Schussbild
156 SCHRETTLE, Meinrad BY - SV Tagolf Thalfingen 1040 1032 1035 3107Schussbild
157 BARL, Paul BY - SV Eichenlaub Eisingersdorf 1039 1039 1029 3107Schussbild
158 MARKEN, Bernd NW - SV Edewecht Tell Scheps 1034 1024 1048 3106Schussbild
159 FAULBAUM, Uwe NS - VfF Hannover v. 1862 1021 1040 1045 3106Schussbild
160 NUSSER, Rainer SB - SV Egringen 1032 1035 1039 3106Schussbild
161 NITSCH, Robert RH - St. Seb. SBr Wipperfeld 1921 1024 1044 1038 3106Schussbild
162 BEINSTEIN, Martin RH - SV Tell Hundsangen 1927 1022 1043 1040 3105Schussbild
163 MESSING, Georg RH - SSGem Emmerich-Rees 1027 1045 1033 3105Schussbild
164 STEIN, Thorsten WF - Hülscheider SSv 1034 1044 1027 3105Schussbild
165 BRANDT, Peter NW - SV Drebber 1900 1021 1034 1049 3104Schussbild
166 BERNHARDT, Jens BR - 1. SpSchV Bötzow 1036 1043 1025 3104Schussbild
167 SCHMITT, Peter SA - SV Tell Urexweiler 1035 1045 1024 3104Schussbild
168 WALSCHEK, Henning NS - SV Am Sandbach Schandelah 1039 1018 1046 3103Schussbild
169 STRÄTKER, Hartmut NW - SSC Artland 1029 1032 1042 3103Schussbild
170 THIMM, Bernd BD - SV Altheim 1041 1032 1030 3103Schussbild
171 LÜDEKE, Sven NS - SV Helvesiek v. 1919 1054 1026 1023 3103Schussbild
172 SCHEFFEL, Thomas NS - SGes Zellerfeld v. 1539 1037 1028 1037 3102Schussbild
173 GILBERG, Erwin BY - SG Lachen-Herbishofen 1034 1032 1036 3102Schussbild
174 JANSSEN, Gerd NW - SV Nortmoor 1930 1035 1033 1034 3102Schussbild
175 CHRISTIANSEN, Jens ND - SV Rickert u. Umg. 1025 1036 1040 3101Schussbild
176 BREIDENBACH, Hans-Joachim RH - Höhscheider SV 1882 1035 1020 1045 3100Schussbild
177 DAHLHÄUSER, Dirk RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied 1033 1029 1038 3100Schussbild
178 FELD, Thomas BY - Kaderschützen Gau Main-Spessart 1035 1028 1037 3100Schussbild
179 KOCK, Heiko RH - SC Neuss-Nordstadt 1973 1025 1040 1035 3100Schussbild
180 ZITZL, Thomas OP - Osserschützen Lambach 1031 1040 1029 3100Schussbild
181 SCHNEIDER, Joachim OP - Edelweiß Obersdorf 1031 1043 1026 3100Schussbild
182 BOCKHOLT, Helge WF - SGes Hamm 1038 1026 1035 3099Schussbild
183 DARMSTADT, Volker BY - SV 1889 Ickelheim 1023 1035 1040 3098Schussbild
184 RAYER, Fred RH - PSS Inden/Altdorf 1032 1027 1039 3098Schussbild
185 HOFMANN, Thomas BY - ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 1022 1039 1037 3098Schussbild
186 PENNDORF, Werner NS - SGes Vienenburg v. 1896 1028 1026 1043 3097Schussbild
187 NUIDING, Werner BY - SG Hubertus Bachhagel 1034 1027 1036 3097Schussbild
188 BRANDMAIER, Walter BY - SG Eintracht Schretzheim 1033 1031 1033 3097Schussbild
189 NEUMANN, Frank NS - SSGem Hannover-Nord 1030 1038 1029 3097Schussbild
190 SAMMEREIER, Gerhard BY - SV Wildschütz Speltenbach 1031 1018 1047 3096Schussbild
191 VENTUR, Hans-Dieter WF - SV St. Margarethen Wadersloh 1012 1041 1043 3096Schussbild
192 KAHL, Hartmut NS - SGi Einbeck v. 1457 1034 1026 1036 3096Schussbild
193 WAHL, Peter RH - St. Seb. SBr 1683 Buschbell 1020 1026 1049 3095Schussbild
194 ROBBERS, Heinz NW - SV Völlenerfehn 1951 1032 1023 1040 3095Schussbild
195 STEPHAN, Thomas RH - Essener SV 1390 1027 1039 1029 3095Schussbild
196 ENGELHARDT, Jens ND - Schützenverein Revensdorf 1029 1008 1057 3094Schussbild
197 MAIER, Richard WT - Schützenkameradschaft Oberböbingen 1015 1036 1043 3094Schussbild
198 LENZ, Gerhard HS - 1. SV Egelsbach 1035 1018 1041 3094Schussbild
199 KATHMANN, Alfred NW - SSV Lohne 1836 1034 1023 1037 3094Schussbild
200 KOLB, Dietmar BY - Bgl. SG 1433-Freischütz 1875 Schweinfurt 1042 1017 1035 3094Schussbild
201 SCHUTZ, Claude SB - SV Egringen 1026 1035 1033 3094Schussbild
202 STEICHE, Torsten BR - 1. SpSchV Bötzow 1026 1039 1029 3094Schussbild
203 NOSS, Heinz Peter RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied 1027 1023 1043 3093Schussbild
204 LINDNER, Detlef NS - KK SGes Nordstemmen v. 1928 1022 1046 1025 3093Schussbild
205 RUHMANN, Jörg NS - VfF Hannover v. 1862 1008 1037 1047 3092Schussbild
206 BOLDT, Wilfried NW - SV Centrum Hechthausen 1040 1019 1033 3092Schussbild
207 CLOPPENBURG, Bernhard NW - SV Altenoythe 1040 1019 1033 3092Schussbild
208 TIESTE, Andreas NW - SV Sande 1058 1012 1022 3092Schussbild
209 GASSE, Stephen RH - St. Seb. SpSch Rheinbach 1027 1027 1037 3091Schussbild
210 HOLTKÖTTER, Wilfried WF - SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1033 1025 1032 3090Schussbild
211 LÜTZELER, Franz Jürgen RH - Kameradschaftlicher Verein Birkesdor 1024 1035 1031 3090Schussbild
212 KNAPP, Peter NS - SGes Kreiensen v. 1886 1055 1014 1021 3090Schussbild
213 DETTLING, Günter WT - SGi Ennetach 1042 1029 1019 3090Schussbild
214 HEEL, Wolfgang BY - Alpenrose Heimertingen 1006 1045 1038 3089Schussbild
215 CHRISTOPEI, Bernd RH - Hub. Sportschützen Straberg 1036 1031 1022 3089Schussbild
216 KURZ, Anton BY - ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 1041 1033 1015 3089Schussbild
217 LEHMANN, Michael BR - SGi Cottbus 1011 1042 1035 3088Schussbild
218 OLBERDING, Peter NW - SSV Lohne 1836 1022 1036 1030 3088Schussbild
219 TILS, Thomas RH - St. Hub. SBr. Köln-Bickendorf 1869 1024 1047 1017 3088Schussbild
220 VAN DE MÖTTER, Armin RH - SSGem Emmerich-Rees 1034 1016 1037 3087Schussbild
221 GERLOFF, Uwe NS - SV Lengde 1016 1027 1043 3086Schussbild
222 WITTKOWSKY, Rainer NW - SSV Nordenham 1954 1039 1023 1024 3086Schussbild
223 METTEN, Klaus RH - SV GUT SCHUSS Brüggen-Born 1960 1024 1021 1040 3085Schussbild
224 HANKO, Ulrich NW - SSGem Wittlage 1020 1027 1038 3085Schussbild
225 WEIDENFELLER, Bernd RH - SV Tell Hundsangen 1927 1035 1030 1020 3085Schussbild
226 KRÜGER, Hajo NW - SV Edewecht Tell Scheps 1027 1016 1041 3084Schussbild
227 KRANHOLD, Joachim RH - St. Seb. SBr Duisburg 1420 1017 1035 1032 3084Schussbild
228 HAKVOORT, Jürgen RH - KKS Brünen 1929 1030 1024 1030 3084Schussbild
229 MAGKA, Dirk NS - SGi Gr. Oesingen v. 1653 1028 1031 1025 3084Schussbild
230 LABINSKI, Roland WF - BSV Holthausen 1025 1036 1023 3084Schussbild
231 MOHR, Reinhard BY - SV Creidlitz 1018 1020 1045 3083Schussbild
232 FELDMANN, Gerd WF - SG Rhade 1026 1017 1040 3083Schussbild
233 WUNDERLICH, Jens PF - SV Bechtolsheim 1046 1016 1021 3083Schussbild
234 WAGENBLAẞ, Heinrich BD - SV Eschelbronn 1025 1039 1018 3082Schussbild
235 WOLFGRUBER, Anton BY - BS Grund 1015 1020 1046 3081Schussbild
236 GRÜDL, Gregor HS - Schützen- u. Sportverein 1929 Klein-Bieberau 1025 1035 1021 3081Schussbild
237 DIERKS, Jürgen NW - SV Leuchtenburg 1029 1019 1032 3080Schussbild
238 SCHRUDDE, Rolf WF - SSC Wulfen 1035 1015 1030 3080Schussbild
239 HILBIG, Michael Johannes RH - St. Seb. SpSch Rheinbach 1032 1014 1033 3079Schussbild
240 KLEENE, Ulrich NW - Schießsportgruppe Rechterfeld 1019 1034 1026 3079Schussbild
241 FRÜHAUF, Bert BR - 1. SpSchV Bötzow 1034 1020 1025 3079Schussbild
242 SCHMITT, Jürgen BY - SV Waltershausen 1030 1001 1047 3078Schussbild
243 BRUCKMANN, Holger NW - SV Drebber 1900 1020 1033 1025 3078Schussbild
244 ROSENOW, Robert BL - Rudower Schützen 1025 1037 1016 3078Schussbild
245 WEGNER, Walter NS - SV Frielingen v. 1914 1037 1015 1025 3077Schussbild
246 PSCHENITZA, Walter BY - SV Rieden 1023 1016 1036 3075Schussbild
247 SCHMERLING, Torsten BL - SGi zu Spandau Korp. 1334 1034 1012 1028 3074Schussbild
248 TODT, Jürgen WF - HSV Ovenhausen 1028 1019 1027 3074Schussbild
249 ELGES, Carsten NS - SV Ilten v. 1906 1027 1029 1018 3074Schussbild
250 WESSELBAUM, Frank WF - SpSch Obercastrop 1024 1033 1017 3074Schussbild
251 MOURATIDIS, Dimitrios RH - Sportschützen Köln-Stammheim 1021 1021 1030 3072Schussbild
252 SCHILLER, Christian BY - SV Gemütlichkeit Unterpfaffenhofen 1033 1019 1020 3072Schussbild
253 KNUPPERTZ, Jürgen RH - SGes Bungt Mönchengladbach 1018 1016 1037 3071Schussbild
254 WISCHNEWSKI, Udo NS - SV Bornum v. 1953 1010 1014 1046 3070Schussbild
255 REICHOLD, Roland BY - SSV Werdenfelser Land 1039 1010 1021 3070Schussbild
256 BRÄGER, Leo-Gerd WF - SGes Espelkamp 1013 1026 1030 3069Schussbild
257 EINSIEDLER, Alfred BY - SG Lachen-Herbishofen 1013 1034 1022 3069Schussbild
258 CYBULLA, Volker NW - SSGes Burg Wittekind 1024 1025 1020 3069Schussbild
259 SEIFERT, Winfried BY - SV Waltershausen 1017 1036 1016 3069Schussbild
260 STÖHR, Wolfram BY - SG KK Obernbreit 1861 1025 1017 1025 3067Schussbild
261 SCHLÜTER, Ronald ST - SV Astoria Wittenberg 1020 1039 1008 3067Schussbild
262 WICK, Dirk RH - Altenkirchener SGes 1845 1017 1037 1010 3064Schussbild
263 KRETSCHMANN, Thomas BR - 1. SpSchV Bötzow 1015 1019 1029 3063Schussbild
264 GRIEPENBURG, Udo NW - SV Völlenerfehn 1951 1016 1035 1012 3063Schussbild
265 LIEBRICH, Jürgen BY - Eichenlaub Lauben 1003 1018 1041 3062Schussbild
266 MÜLLER, Wolfgang SB - SV Reichenbach 1017 1026 1019 3062Schussbild
267 MEIER, Thomas SB - SV Nordschwaben 1004 1022 1035 3061Schussbild
268 BAHLMANN, Martin NW - SV Leuchtenburg 1007 1025 1029 3061Schussbild
269 ROBBERS, Bernd NW - SV Völlenerfehn 1951 992 1027 1041 3060Schussbild
270 LÜBBERS, Dieter ST - SV Astoria Wittenberg 1009 1022 1029 3060Schussbild
271 MECKE, Klaus NS - Sportverein Brackstedt Schützensp. 998 1030 1031 3059Schussbild
272 VOSS, Peter WF - Ennepetal Milsper SV 1008 1032 1017 3057Schussbild
273 SCHMILL, Rüdiger NW - SSGem Edewecht 1019 1026 1010 3055Schussbild
274 MAHLER, Wolfgang SB - KKSV Buchholz 1007 1029 1013 3049Schussbild
275 STOEẞ, Holger RH - St. Hub. SBr Köln-Höhenhaus 1925 1009 1026 1012 3047Schussbild
276 SCHÜR, Roland WF - SV Kaan-Marienborn 990 1024 1027 3041Schussbild
277 FUHRKEN, Gerhard NW - SV Axstedt 1952 994 1012 1029 3035Schussbild
278 KÜHN, Johannes BD - SSV Altenbach 1023 1031 981 3035Schussbild
279 HENKEL, Markus RH - SV St. Hub. Rennerod 1028 1007 994 3029Schussbild
280 MADER, Günter RH - Frechener SV 1655 985 1012 1030 3027Schussbild
281 JOHNSEN, Hans-Jürgen NS - SV Bornum v. 1953 984 1017 1008 3009Schussbild