Springe zum Inhalt

1.11.76 – Senioren IV

Rangliste
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Serien Σ PDF
1 KIRCHNER, Ernst Rudolf BY - Bgl. SG 1924 Bergrheinfeld 1063 1064 1053 3180Schussbild
2 LIEDTKE, Heinz WF - Nördl-Dortmunder SB 1068 1062 1050 3180Schussbild
3 SCHROTH, Ernst HS - SV Petersberg 1051 1056 1063 3170Schussbild
4 MEYLE, Günter WT - SGes Schramberg 1054 1056 1057 3167Schussbild
5 HELLER, Franz Helmut RH - St. Seb. SV Düsseldorf-Bilk 1048 1051 1063 3162Schussbild
6 FASCHKO, Franz WT - SV Althengstett 1056 1047 1059 3162Schussbild
7 JANSOHN, Heinrich BY - Bgl. SG 1924 Bergrheinfeld 1045 1053 1060 3158Schussbild
8 HANRATHS, Heinz Bert RH - SSV Tüschenbroich 1972 1053 1046 1059 3158Schussbild
9 KLEMM, Hartmut ND - SGem Norderstedt 1051 1053 1053 3157Schussbild
10 WAGNER, Wilhelm RH - SSV Rott-Wied 1997 1049 1053 1051 3153Schussbild
11 BERGMANN-PLIETZSCH, Wolfgang BR - SGi 1418 zu Bernau 1044 1051 1057 3152Schussbild
12 WILLEMS, Hendrik RH - SSGem Kevelaer 2005 1044 1054 1052 3150Schussbild
13 ENGEL, Walter BY - SG Rödental 1049 1053 1048 3150Schussbild
14 MÜLLER, Herbert HS - SV Petersberg 1043 1051 1055 3149Schussbild
15 HELL, Günter BY - SG 1899 Wendelstein 1046 1053 1050 3149Schussbild
16 MÖLDERMANN, Norbert WF - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 1042 1048 1058 3148Schussbild
17 KANNEWISCHER, Dieter SA - SV Freischütz Schaffhausen 1046 1053 1049 3148Schussbild
18 SAGEDER, Gerhard BY - SV Fröhliche Bergler Greising 1050 1051 1047 3148Schussbild
19 PRIES, Holger HS - SV Niederweimar 1053 1045 1049 3147Schussbild
20 KÖGEL, Wolfgang BY - Kgl. priv. SG Immenstadt 1044 1059 1044 3147Schussbild
21 ELSHOLZ, Gerd NW - SSGem Wittlage 1035 1054 1055 3144Schussbild
22 HOBOHM, Wolfgang NS - SV Danndorf v. 1848 1065 1047 1032 3144Schussbild
23 JUNG, Dietrich BY - Kgl. priv. SG Oberreute 1054 1046 1042 3142Schussbild
24 TSCHENISCH, Dieter RH - KKSV Birgen 1047 1048 1045 3140Schussbild
25 WIESEMANN, Johannes RH - SSV Rott-Wied 1997 1053 1047 1040 3140Schussbild
26 BRANDENBERGER, Peter SB - SV Eisental 1036 1048 1055 3139Schussbild
27 GÖBEL, Manfred BD - SSV Kronau 1047 1038 1053 3138Schussbild
28 SIEVE-LEFFERDING, Gottfried NW - SSV Lohne 1836 1032 1056 1050 3138Schussbild
29 HOHLT, Günter NW - SSGem Wittlage 1046 1048 1044 3138Schussbild
30 SCHÜTZ, Günther NW - SSGem Wittlage 1054 1048 1036 3138Schussbild
31 KOHLAR, Hans-Joachim NS - SV Dolldorf u. Umg. 1029 1049 1058 3136Schussbild
32 SCHULER, Heinz NS - SV Groß- u. Kleinkalibersch. 1043 1036 1057 3136Schussbild
33 BOHNE, Hilmar RH - BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1041 1044 1051 3136Schussbild
34 HAMBROCK, Heinrich NS - SV Hämelhausen-Hohenholz 1046 1044 1046 3136Schussbild
35 HESS, Siegfried BD - SSV Dielheim 1036 1052 1047 3135Schussbild
36 MEINDL, Hubert BY - Kgl. priv. HSG München 1406 1040 1048 1047 3135Schussbild
37 SCHWENK, Hermann WT - SV Leupolz 1049 1046 1040 3135Schussbild
38 HEYDEMANN, Gert ND - Schützenverein Tarp 1048 1050 1037 3135Schussbild
39 SCHLEIDEN, Günter RH - SV Adler Michelbach 1958 1056 1048 1031 3135Schussbild
40 LENOIR, Hubert RH - Karls-SGi Aachen 1198 1044 1041 1049 3134Schussbild
41 BÜSING, Fritz NW - SV Reitland 1954 1051 1044 1039 3134Schussbild
42 SCHÜLER, Wolfgang HS - Homburger SG 1032 1046 1055 3133Schussbild
43 GRIMM, Werner PF - SV Ober-Ingelheim 1040 1048 1044 3132Schussbild
44 KURELLA, Karl WF - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 1041 1047 1044 3132Schussbild
45 IMMLER, Alfred BY - SG Maria Thann 1048 1041 1043 3132Schussbild
46 BOHNEN, Hans Hugo RH - SGem Velbert 1975 1048 1046 1037 3131Schussbild
47 BAUR, Hermann WT - SV Reichenbach u. R. 1053 1044 1034 3131Schussbild
48 ROẞMEIER, Bernd NS - SV Groß- u. Kleinkalibersch. 1050 1042 1038 3130Schussbild
49 DEUBEL, Heinz HS - SC Annerod 1041 1058 1031 3130Schussbild
50 RAMKE, Helmut NW - Moorriemer SV 1910 1027 1049 1053 3129Schussbild
51 ERNST, Willi SB - SV Eisental 1039 1040 1050 3129Schussbild
52 MAIER, Otto BD - SV Ettlingen 1038 1057 1034 3129Schussbild
53 HELBING, Klaus NS - Bürgercorps Equord v. 1951 1040 1036 1051 3127Schussbild
54 NEUMANN, Klaus WF - SV Brambauer 1044 1034 1049 3127Schussbild
55 GRAF, Willi BD - SV Ettlingen 1039 1050 1038 3127Schussbild
56 PETERSEN, Werner ND - SV Hubertus 1891 1047 1044 1036 3127Schussbild
57 HOCK, Helmut WT - SV Stetten/Filder 1042 1036 1048 3126Schussbild
58 JAKOB, Helmut BY - Adlerschützen Wangen 1031 1049 1045 3125Schussbild
59 STEEG, Paul RH - SSGem Emmerich-Rees 1033 1047 1044 3124Schussbild
60 LEMKE, Volker WF - BSG Warstein 1046 1038 1040 3124Schussbild
61 ARTMEIER, Egon WF - SSF Greven 1037 1051 1036 3124Schussbild
62 WEYNANS, Werner RH - Hub. Sportschützen Straberg 1043 1031 1049 3123Schussbild
63 FUCHSBERGER, Rainer BY - SV Hubertus 1956 Untertheres 1037 1040 1046 3123Schussbild
64 WAHL, Kurt WT - SGi Winterbach 1049 1045 1029 3123Schussbild
65 HUPFAUER, Valentin BY - Kaderlöwen Gau Günzburg-Land 1027 1046 1049 3122Schussbild
66 HARJUNG, Jakob WT - SSV Hohenacker 1043 1046 1033 3122Schussbild
67 EBELER, Klaus WF - SGes Ennigloh 1042 1039 1040 3121Schussbild
68 NETZER, Eberhard BD - SGes Neckarhausen 1033 1048 1039 3120Schussbild
69 SEYLER, Willi HS - SV Eidengesäss 1027 1046 1046 3119Schussbild
70 ADAM, Peter BY - Eintracht Etterschlag 1045 1025 1048 3118Schussbild
71 KROLLMANN, Horst WF - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 1034 1038 1046 3118Schussbild
72 MADER, Michael BY - SV Fröhliche Bergler Greising 1048 1041 1029 3118Schussbild
73 PEIER, Hans-Erich NS - SV Calberlah 1026 1041 1050 3117Schussbild
74 MEYER, Henning NS - SchBr Hornburg v. 1437 1029 1055 1033 3117Schussbild
75 BENKERT, Martin BY - KK-SV Karlburg 1046 1023 1047 3116Schussbild
76 HOMMEL, Hans-Hermann NS - Rusbender SV 1044 1027 1045 3116Schussbild
77 MÜHLENBECK, Gerhard BY - SG Tell Neubau 1033 1050 1033 3116Schussbild
78 FEGER, Hartmut SB - SV Eisental 1030 1039 1046 3115Schussbild
79 TÜRKE, Klaus WF - SC Bodelschwingh 1034 1045 1035 3114Schussbild
80 WEBER, Norbert HS - SV 1539 Ziegenhain 1022 1052 1038 3112Schussbild
81 DOLD, Hubert WT - SGes Schramberg 1036 1032 1043 3111Schussbild
82 BERGUNDE, Norbert PF - SV Bechtolsheim 1043 1034 1034 3111Schussbild
83 BRIEGE, Lutz BY - Leistungsgemeinschaft Gau Nord-Ost 1040 1038 1032 3110Schussbild
84 SCHNEIDER, Heinz Jakob BY - Kaderschützen Gau Main-Spessart 1049 1038 1023 3110Schussbild
85 GRABOSCH, Gerd WF - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 1044 1049 1017 3110Schussbild
86 VOSS, Peter WF - SpSch Rhynern 1021 1047 1041 3109Schussbild
87 FACKLER, Erwin BY - Kgl. priv. FSG 1466 Kempten 1019 1052 1038 3109Schussbild
88 MASUCH, Dieter RH - Post SV Velbert Abt. SpSch 1032 1035 1041 3108Schussbild
89 SCHWENKE, Gerhard WT - Schützenkameradschaft Fellbach-Schmiden 1043 1026 1038 3107Schussbild
90 BRODA, Alfred BY - Kaderschützen Gau Main-Spessart 1034 1038 1035 3107Schussbild
91 WELLER, Robert HS - SC Kleinlinden 1040 1034 1033 3107Schussbild
92 LESNIK, Franz-Karl WF - SpSch Wethmar 1040 1037 1030 3107Schussbild
93 PROSTEN, Hans-Joachim RH - SGes Hehn 1910 1054 1026 1027 3107Schussbild
94 KASSELMANN, Kurt RH - BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum 1029 1028 1048 3105Schussbild
95 LAST, Werner BR - SGi 1418 zu Bernau 1023 1037 1045 3105Schussbild
96 POHL, Hans RH - Frechener SV 1655 1034 1033 1038 3105Schussbild
97 WELZEL, Ulrich WF - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 1043 1028 1034 3105Schussbild
98 WONSCHIK, Hagen NS - Solter SGi Salzgitter 1036 1038 1031 3105Schussbild
99 NOLL, Reinhold NW - SV Haendorf 1038 1039 1028 3105Schussbild
100 BUSCHMANN, Clemens NW - SSV Lohne 1836 1048 1013 1043 3104Schussbild
101 KONARSKI, Harald PF - SSC Haßloch 1031 1043 1030 3104Schussbild
102 SCHLÄMMER, Rudolf BY - Vereinigte Schützen Kühbach 1044 1017 1042 3103Schussbild
103 FRIEDRICH, Gerhard BY - SV Faulbach 1042 1024 1037 3103Schussbild
104 TAPPERT, Winfried NS - SC Brunkensen v. 1951 1037 1015 1050 3102Schussbild
105 GILKE, Rainer BY - Leistungsgemeinschaft Gau Nord-Ost 1020 1037 1045 3102Schussbild
106 REINERT, Karl-Heinz NS - SGi Einbeck v. 1457 1031 1039 1032 3102Schussbild
107 BELIZA, Gerhard HS - SSV Großenhausen 1036 1036 1030 3102Schussbild
108 WELL, Willi van RH - SSGem Kevelaer 2005 1036 1037 1029 3102Schussbild
109 HILKEN, Hans-Dieter NW - SV Huxfeld 1876 1053 1040 1009 3102Schussbild
110 MÜLLER, Rudolf WF - KUS Kreuztal 1047 1017 1037 3101Schussbild
111 PFEFFER, Fritz BD - SSV Dielheim 1040 1029 1031 3100Schussbild
112 UEBERRHEIN, Gerd BD - SGes Neckargemünd 1021 1031 1046 3098Schussbild
113 FUHRMEISTER, Bernhard HS - SG Kirberg 1040 1026 1030 3096Schussbild
114 HEITELE, Werner WT - SV Hundersingen 1043 1032 1020 3095Schussbild
115 STEPHAN, Wilhelm WF - SpSch Hiltrup 1025 1044 1025 3094Schussbild
116 FISCHER, Peter WF - SV Weidenau 1027 1019 1046 3092Schussbild
117 NEHMERT, Horst ND - Schwartauer Schützengilde 1007 1041 1044 3092Schussbild
118 FRANKENHAUSER, Hermann WT - SGi Ravensburg 1040 1018 1034 3092Schussbild
119 EXNER, Thomas ND - SpFreizeitC Ottendorf 1029 1032 1031 3092Schussbild
120 AXNICK, Manfred ND - Alte Gaardener Gilde 1018 1044 1030 3092Schussbild
121 HEGE, Wilfried BY - SV Opfenbach 1044 1025 1023 3092Schussbild
122 GÜNTHER, Karlheinz HS - SV Eschersheim 1903 1028 1035 1026 3089Schussbild
123 ELFNER, Horst BD - SSV Spechbach 1035 1033 1021 3089Schussbild
124 ROSER, Waldemar SB - SSV Freiburg-Haslach 1024 1052 1013 3089Schussbild
125 GNADE, Gerhard NW - SV Obenstrohe 1960 1029 1028 1031 3088Schussbild
126 LAGRAFF, Hans-Peter RH - PSS Inden/Altdorf 1020 1040 1028 3088Schussbild
127 SCHEMMEL, Dieter NS - SV Baden 1023 1051 1014 3088Schussbild
128 BIEG, Michael Rudolf BY - SV Seukendorf 1023 1022 1042 3087Schussbild
129 WINANDS, Joerg Peter RH - KKV Hunstig 1015 1038 1034 3087Schussbild
130 KOLKMANN, Willi WF - SV Barkhausen Porta 1013 1051 1023 3087Schussbild
131 SCHOMACKER, Horst NW - SV Hesedorf 1028 1018 1040 3086Schussbild
132 MEYER, Günther NS - SGes Vienenburg v. 1896 1025 1029 1032 3086Schussbild
133 SCHARFSCHWERDT, Henry BY - Wildschützen Pentenried 1038 1028 1020 3086Schussbild
134 RÄTZ, Hans Jürgen BD - SGes Mannheim 1744 1016 1046 1023 3085Schussbild
135 VEH, Manfred BY - SSG. Edelw. Ottmarshausen 1031 1024 1029 3084Schussbild
136 DANNER, Rolf ND - Lola Sportschützen Kyffhäuser 1021 1038 1024 3083Schussbild
137 HERMES, Fredi RH - SGes Hehn 1910 1016 1027 1039 3082Schussbild
138 MARTIN, Manfred RH - St. Seb. Br. Gymnich 1139 1039 1017 1026 3082Schussbild
139 FEICHTNER, Herbert BY - Gebirgsschützenkompanie Wolfratshausen 1020 1039 1023 3082Schussbild
140 KELLNER, Alfred NS - Hildesheimer SGes v. 1367 1032 1033 1017 3082Schussbild
141 BESSEL, Klaus NS - SGes Klein Hehlen v. 1880 1016 1025 1039 3080Schussbild
142 JANNESCHÜTZ, Winfried WF - BSV Holzwickede 1022 1022 1036 3080Schussbild
143 BENKERT, Walter BY - Leistungsgemeinschaft Gau Nord-Ost 1033 1015 1030 3078Schussbild
144 BRENNEISEN, Bernd SB - SVPSC Sandweier 1018 1018 1040 3076Schussbild
145 HOOG, Klaus WF - SV Emst Bissingheim Oberstadt 1021 1027 1028 3076Schussbild
146 MÄCHTEL, Werner BD - SGes Buchen 1822 1021 1031 1024 3076Schussbild
147 LABUS, Erwin BY - Diana 1957 Neuhausen 1043 1014 1019 3076Schussbild
148 SCHWAIER, Manfred BY - SSG. Edelw. Ottmarshausen 1021 1019 1035 3075Schussbild
149 KÖLBEL, Dieter WF - ABC Münster 1020 1033 1022 3075Schussbild
150 KORTMANN, Hartmut NS - Delligser Sportschützen v. 1968 1023 1035 1016 3074Schussbild
151 SAHL, Josef RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied 1040 997 1036 3073Schussbild
152 V. D. MÜHLEN, Rüdiger NS - Eisenbahn-Sportverein Uelzen 1018 1035 1020 3073Schussbild
153 MIKOLAYCZAK, Hans-Joachim RH - BSV Essen-Altendorf 1760 1026 1024 1021 3071Schussbild
154 HASSE, Hartmut HS - SV Petersberg 1020 1012 1038 3070Schussbild
155 PUTZ, Günther BY - SV Faulbach 1011 1037 1022 3070Schussbild
156 WARSCHAT, Hermann BY - SV Einigkeit Etzenhausen 1019 1015 1034 3068Schussbild
157 OSTER, Arnold BY - Kaderschützen Gau Main-Spessart 1022 1019 1027 3068Schussbild
158 HELLMICH, Kurt ST - SGi Löbejün 1009 1031 1027 3067Schussbild
159 SCHLEUTER, Josef RH - SSV Tüschenbroich 1972 1024 1024 1018 3066Schussbild
160 SZYPRITT, Walter WF - SpSch Hiltrup 1012 1011 1042 3065Schussbild
161 VON HÄFEN, Paul NW - SV Völlenerfehn 1951 1018 1009 1038 3065Schussbild
162 AULINGER, Hans BY - Ohetaler Schützen Kirchberg v. Wald 1030 1010 1025 3065Schussbild
163 BÖSCHE, Heinrich NS - SV Heiligendorf 1039 1008 1018 3065Schussbild
164 DIEPENBRUCK, Siegmar RH - BSV Einigkeit Holthausen 1018 1013 1033 3064Schussbild
165 STOFFER, Günter WF - SpSch Rhynern 1032 1002 1030 3064Schussbild
166 LAUBLE, Walter SB - SG Hornberg 1006 1030 1027 3063Schussbild
167 EBERL, Alois BY - SV Immergrün Schiltberg 1017 1022 1022 3061Schussbild
168 MÜLLER, Karl-Heinz RH - St. Seb. SBr 1683 Buschbell 1013 1010 1033 3056Schussbild
169 REICHERT, Klaus WF - SBR Netphen-Irmgarteichen 1028 1016 1011 3055Schussbild
170 WEIDMANN, Willi NW - Wilstedter SV 1880 1013 1015 1025 3053Schussbild
171 FÖRSTER, Paul Georg RH - Karls-SGi Aachen 1198 1023 1020 1008 3051Schussbild
172 BRAACH, Heinz-Jürgen WF - SV Brambauer 1017 1014 1017 3048Schussbild
173 SAUTER, Horst WT - SGi Ennetach 1009 1028 1007 3044Schussbild
174 ZAHN, Reinhard BD - SGes Neckargemünd 987 1023 1028 3038Schussbild
175 SCHRENK, Adolf WF - SV Hemschlar 1017 982 1030 3029Schussbild
176 MOSER, Richard SB - KKSV Buchholz 1008 1010 1008 3026Schussbild
177 LANGENHAN, Hans-Dieter NS - Bürgercorps Equord v. 1951 1010 1015 998 3023Schussbild
178 NONNWEILER-STORMS, Claus-Dieter RH - SpSch St. Seb. Pier 2000 1007 1024 1007 3018Schussbild
179 SCHMIDT, Helmut HS - SV Kirtorf 1009 1023 981 3013Schussbild
180 WALTHER, Claus-Peter HS - SV Eschersheim 1903 983 993 1017 2993Schussbild
181 BÜTTNER, Hans-Michael BY - SGes Triumph Nürnberg 971 995 1024 2990Schussbild
182 TÖNNIES, Heinz NW - Schießsportgruppe Rechterfeld 1009 1020 958 2987Schussbild